We are Trending Now and moved to WhatsApp.
Tweets
Alerts/Shout

5/03/2012 06:35:00 PM

FNO Performance for 05/03/2012

Symbol Last High Low Change % Pct
IRB149.70167.30138.10-18.15-10.81
NCC43.6048.4043.15-3.75-7.92
HEROMOTOCO2073.052173.002052.10-171.75-7.65
VIPIND86.3591.4085.55-6.65-7.15
UNIPHOS127.10128.70119.05+7.005.83
TVSMOTOR39.1041.5038.95-2.40-5.78
SINTEX67.2571.3067.10-4.00-5.61
COREEDUTEC295.15296.75278.00+15.355.49
EDUCOMP186.50196.20185.55-10.70-5.43
JETAIRWAYS310.90327.50308.25-17.50-5.33
ABIRLANUVO888.00939.00877.05-45.10-4.83
ARVIND89.8590.4083.15+4.054.72
JUBLFOOD1128.601189.551120.50-55.95-4.72
RENUKA32.1532.8531.50+1.354.38
GVKPIL15.3016.0015.20-0.70-4.37
BANKINDIA333.95347.50329.70-14.55-4.18
IVRCLINFRA58.7060.9058.20-2.50-4.08
AXISBANK1058.301094.001054.00-44.95-4.07
IOB85.8089.3085.35-3.45-3.87
DCB43.9045.4543.60-1.75-3.83
DABUR105.75110.05103.90-4.20-3.82
SKUMARSYNF30.2031.4529.95-1.20-3.82
LITL13.2013.5513.05-0.50-3.65
ESCORTS71.4573.9571.25-2.65-3.58
SUZLON21.6022.2521.30-0.80-3.57
BANKBARODA731.45758.15725.35-26.75-3.53
APOLLOTYRE84.7587.9584.30-3.05-3.47
MAX186.55193.25185.30-6.65-3.44
DENABANK91.9094.4591.60-3.25-3.42
IDFC117.00121.00115.60-4.05-3.35
ESSAROIL51.6553.6051.20-1.75-3.28
APIL367.75381.65365.95-12.45-3.27
GMDCLTD179.15185.90178.10-6.05-3.27
AUROPHARMA124.50128.85123.75-4.20-3.26
MARUTI1290.001329.801284.10-42.90-3.22
DHANBANK61.1064.5060.85-2.00-3.17
STRTECH35.3036.5535.05-1.15-3.16
PTC58.5560.5058.10-1.90-3.14
MTNL24.8025.6024.70-0.80-3.13
YESBANK337.80347.80335.35-10.85-3.11
HCC20.4521.1020.35-0.65-3.08
TATAMTRDVR166.55172.25164.75-5.30-3.08
EXIDEIND121.65127.90120.25-3.85-3.07
RELCAPITAL319.25326.70318.10-10.10-3.07
MCDOWELL-N760.80779.00757.00-23.80-3.03
IDBI98.20101.5097.40-3.05-3.01
JSWISPAT11.3511.7011.30-0.35-2.99
HINDOILEXP120.65125.20119.40-3.70-2.98
TATASTEEL448.10459.80446.00-13.75-2.98
CENTRALBK95.3097.5095.00-2.90-2.95
PFC159.75165.65159.00-4.80-2.92