We are Trending Now and moved to WhatsApp.
Tweets
Alerts/Shout

5/14/2012 07:38:00 PM

FNO Performance

Symbol Last High Low Change % Pct
ORCHIDCHEM138.90161.70132.00-21.40-13.35
IVRCLINFRA45.2051.2544.00-5.95-11.63
BOMDYEING401.85439.80395.70-44.85-10.04
PRAJIND55.3561.7054.25-5.85-9.56
DIVISLAB881.85887.90850.00+59.907.29
EDUCOMP155.50169.05154.10-12.20-7.27
AUROPHARMA102.65113.00100.50-6.75-6.17
IBREALEST52.6556.7552.15-3.25-5.81
ADANIPORTS114.90121.95114.20-6.60-5.43
SINTEX55.3060.1554.80-3.15-5.39
STRTECH29.6031.6028.50-1.65-5.28
GODREJIND230.20242.00228.95-12.65-5.21
LUPIN540.65549.80515.00+25.654.98
TATAGLOBAL103.05109.15101.60-5.40-4.98
NCC34.0036.4033.70-1.75-4.90
ADANIENT239.95254.70235.25-11.60-4.61
ONMOBILE49.3052.7048.70-2.35-4.55
PATELENG87.5592.6086.50-4.15-4.53
CAIRN303.05320.10301.10-14.25-4.49
IFCI33.9535.8533.60-1.55-4.37
GMRINFRA20.1021.1519.90-0.90-4.29
CUMMINSIND428.65450.00422.00-18.60-4.16
BEML505.60521.50501.00-21.85-4.14
MPHASIS404.15408.70382.70+15.904.10
KTKBANK77.3080.9076.60-3.30-4.09
ESSAROIL49.9051.3049.20-1.95-3.76