We are Trending Now and moved to WhatsApp.
Tweets
Alerts/Shout

5/07/2012 08:41:00 PM

FNO Performance

Symbol Last High Low Change % Pct
JSWSTEEL721.75729.80648.10+52.957.92
IRB119.60128.70111.10-9.15-7.11
JETAIRWAYS327.95334.50295.00+20.706.74
UNITECH22.9024.3522.00-1.55-6.34
BHEL226.95228.70208.65+12.906.03
LITL13.6513.7512.40+0.755.81
BFUTILITIE412.05415.00372.80+22.555.79
RPOWER101.80102.5093.00+5.255.44
BPCL686.15699.00655.50+33.755.17
LT1202.901214.901111.85+55.754.86
CENTRALBK88.2092.4085.35-4.25-4.60
ONMOBILE52.5053.4547.95+2.304.58
DELTACORP57.8059.5052.30+2.504.52
ALBK162.40166.95153.70-7.65-4.50
JSWISPAT11.6011.7510.80+0.504.50
AUROPHARMA125.70126.00115.35+5.104.23
HAVELLS562.95569.90525.25+22.354.13
DLF189.80192.20177.00+7.304.00
SKUMARSYNF29.9030.3527.90+1.154.00
ARVIND89.1589.8083.15+3.303.84
DENABANK89.8590.2082.45+3.303.81
SREINFRA25.1525.5023.35+0.903.71
ANDHRABANK118.30118.90105.75+4.203.68
OFSS2608.152625.002450.00+92.653.68
BOSCHLTD8900.008930.008500.00+313.653.65
RELINFRA512.45516.00477.15+17.903.62