We are Trending Now and moved to WhatsApp.
Tweets
Alerts/Shout

5/10/2012 07:56:00 PM

FNO Performance

Symbol Last High Low Change % Pct
GVKPIL11.9013.0511.70-0.85-6.67
IVRCLINFRA52.9557.8052.45-3.50-6.20
HEXAWARE120.70121.75112.25+6.205.41
SUZLON19.4520.8019.30-1.05-5.12
HDIL62.9567.3061.80-3.35-5.05
SKUMARSYNF26.6028.6526.40-1.30-4.66
ANDHRABANK104.25111.70103.40-4.85-4.45
CHAMBLFERT69.4070.6066.50+2.854.28
LUPIN522.15552.90515.00-23.20-4.25
CAIRN320.40323.75309.65+11.903.86
BALRAMCHIN50.9051.5048.50+1.853.77
CENTURYTEX279.65295.45277.05-10.85-3.73
JINDALSAW133.95142.55129.50-4.85-3.49
APOLLOTYRE81.7086.8579.65-2.90-3.43
STRTECH31.4033.1531.25-1.10-3.38
ABIRLANUVO822.75868.00815.55-28.60-3.36
ABB724.80745.00713.20-24.70-3.30
CANBK418.85424.90390.60+13.253.27
DISHTV57.0059.5556.80-1.85-3.14
LITL12.4013.8011.80-0.40-3.13
GMRINFRA21.8022.9521.40-0.70-3.11
IDFC118.75121.70116.00+3.503.04
MARUTI1261.851305.401250.15-39.40-3.03
NCC37.1039.3035.70-1.15-3.01
INDUSINDBK315.60320.90303.90+8.952.92
RANBAXY497.90516.15495.10-15.00-2.92