We are Trending Now and moved to WhatsApp.
Tweets
Alerts/Shout

5/15/2012 07:04:00 PM

FNO Performance

Symbol Last High Low Change % Pct
INDIAINFO50.4552.3045.50+4.409.55
ORCHIDCHEM128.45134.45121.55-10.45-7.52
HCC19.1519.3518.00+1.055.80
MCDOWELL-N665.95669.95627.45+35.655.66
JSWENERGY44.7545.0541.85+2.355.54
BOMDYEING423.95427.90394.60+22.105.50
LT1222.251234.001143.25+62.855.42
FINANTECH600.85608.00564.15+30.655.38
JSWSTEEL653.00657.50612.00+33.255.37
NMDC174.85178.00161.55+8.805.30
ROLTA73.6574.3569.55+3.504.99
DELTACORP55.8556.3052.50+2.654.98
SESAGOA189.80194.40178.30+8.754.83
CENTURYTEX280.65281.80263.40+12.504.66
WELCORP118.80119.70111.15+5.154.53
CHAMBLFERT73.0575.6569.20+3.104.43
IFCI35.4035.6033.50+1.454.27
PRAJIND57.7058.0053.60+2.354.25
CAIRN315.65317.70301.00+12.604.16
ONMOBILE51.3051.7549.10+2.004.06
HDIL64.5565.0060.60+2.504.03
GVKPIL12.1012.2011.45+0.453.86
CUMMINSIND444.95448.60415.00+16.303.80
IVRCLINFRA46.9047.2043.50+1.703.76
PFC146.55147.00138.85+5.153.64
MRPL57.0058.0053.80+1.953.54