We are Trending Now and moved to WhatsApp.
Tweets
Alerts/Shout

5/16/2012 07:32:00 PM

FNO Performance

Symbol Last High Low Change % Pct
UNITECH21.5522.7019.20+1.608.02
TATAMOTORS269.00277.05267.75-21.35-7.35
TATAMTRDVR146.15153.50143.00-11.00-7.00
JISLJALEQS80.2081.1074.00+4.656.15
SRTRANSFIN479.20507.85475.10-28.50-5.61
ABIRLANUVO762.65796.00754.35-43.45-5.39
JSWSTEEL619.00652.00612.55-34.00-5.21
SINTEX53.1554.8052.60-2.90-5.17
PRAJIND54.8056.5054.10-2.90-5.03
DELTACORP58.6559.4053.25+2.805.01
NMDC166.35175.00164.25-8.50-4.86
PANTALOONR140.30144.35136.40-6.95-4.72
SUNTV274.15284.70270.10-13.55-4.71
MCDOWELL-N635.95657.40626.30-30.00-4.50
SAIL84.6087.5084.05-3.95-4.46
RECLTD169.50174.05168.50-7.80-4.40
ONMOBILE49.0550.7548.70-2.25-4.39
SREINFRA20.7021.6020.30-0.95-4.39
GMRINFRA19.8520.5019.50-0.90-4.34
HEXAWARE114.80119.95113.90-5.15-4.29
TATASTEEL400.60411.35398.55-17.55-4.20
YESBANK303.55315.00298.55-13.20-4.17
BANKINDIA307.50316.90304.55-13.30-4.15
VOLTAS106.10111.00103.25-4.55-4.11
PFC140.60144.25138.75-5.95-4.06
TITAN233.70242.20231.00-9.90-4.06