We are Trending Now and moved to WhatsApp.
Tweets
Alerts/Shout

5/18/2012 10:43:00 PM

FNO Performance

Symbol Last High Low Change % Pct
BEML474.25512.00444.55-41.30-8.01
JETAIRWAYS305.65308.00283.05+18.106.29
PANTALOONR138.55152.10124.00+6.605.00
SBIN1940.551957.001820.05+92.204.99
BEL1239.001306.801230.05-62.20-4.78
NATIONALUM60.1560.7556.70+2.554.43
TATAMOTORS259.90266.70256.00-11.25-4.15
SESAGOA193.90196.60180.35+7.554.05
PIRHEALTH412.80433.85409.20-16.50-3.84
WELCORP123.00123.70115.30+4.503.80
BAJAJHLDNG776.20808.15760.20-29.15-3.62
DCHL32.0532.9031.90-1.20-3.61
STRTECH29.0529.8027.60-1.05-3.49
BATAINDIA870.30882.95827.20+28.753.42
YESBANK312.45315.00294.00+10.103.34
AMBUJACEM144.20149.50143.00-4.95-3.32
JINDALSAW131.70133.70125.05+4.203.29
JISLJALEQS75.6576.9574.50-2.55-3.26
MARUTI1166.651193.001156.00-38.65-3.21
TATAMTRDVR142.35144.25138.10-4.55-3.10
IDFC118.40119.10111.50+3.553.09
VOLTAS95.9598.0093.70-3.05-3.08
BAJAJ-AUTO1528.501555.001523.25-46.85-2.97
APIL354.00357.00338.35+10.152.95
MRPL58.4059.5055.15+1.652.91
INDIACEM76.9080.5076.10-2.30-2.90