We are Trending Now and moved to WhatsApp.
Tweets
Alerts/Shout

5/21/2012 08:01:00 PM

FNO Performance

Symbol Last High Low Change % Pct
RELCAPITAL313.95316.45301.05+23.157.96
BOMDYEING447.10452.80415.05+32.107.73
SUZLON21.4521.8020.25+1.356.72
ONMOBILE45.6549.7045.20-2.75-5.68
TATAPOWER95.6596.9091.30+4.755.23
GODREJIND245.90250.00235.15+10.754.57
ARVIND74.0574.6570.05+3.154.44
BANKBARODA666.35668.70640.00+26.454.13
NMDC168.75178.00167.70-7.10-4.04
IBREALEST52.9553.6050.80+2.054.03
PETRONET129.35129.95124.75+5.004.02
IGL213.40214.70206.00+8.153.97
IRB117.50118.90111.50+4.403.89
RELINFRA453.80460.70441.65+17.003.89
MARUTI1208.801215.951170.55+42.153.61
HAVELLS538.70544.85522.05+18.603.58
UNIONBANK203.80205.40197.50+7.003.56
SBIN2009.502030.001960.00+68.953.55
TATACOMM202.15215.40201.15-7.45-3.55
GUJFLUORO424.70429.85411.05+14.403.51
SUNTV257.60271.30256.60-9.15-3.43
ALOKTEXT18.8519.4518.65+0.603.29
RPOWER93.6595.4091.00+2.903.20
YESBANK322.40323.95313.05+9.953.18
ADANIENT239.15244.85230.00+7.003.02
BHEL206.75207.70201.25+6.002.99