We are Trending Now and moved to WhatsApp.
Tweets
Alerts/Shout

5/23/2012 05:30:00 AM

FNO Performance

Symbol Last High Low Change % Pct
IVRCLINFRA40.5045.7040.05-4.40-9.80
SREINFRA19.1520.9018.95-1.15-5.67
TATAPOWER90.4097.0590.00-5.25-5.49
HEXAWARE124.85125.70118.95+6.455.45
IDEA77.7083.3075.70-4.45-5.42
POLARIS104.45111.85103.60-5.80-5.26
SESAGOA183.95196.45183.20-10.15-5.23
ABGSHIP389.70395.00371.75+19.205.18
CENTRALBK71.8576.5071.10-3.65-4.83
VIJAYABANK51.4554.9551.00-2.50-4.63
MARUTI1153.951224.601143.35-54.85-4.54
DELTACORP59.3063.3058.90-2.75-4.43
ONMOBILE43.6546.8542.45-2.00-4.38
IRB112.45119.85111.75-5.05-4.30
DCB38.1540.2037.95-1.60-4.03
STER95.80101.6595.20-4.00-4.01
CUMMINSIND405.00423.00401.05-16.50-3.91
INDIACEM72.0076.0070.70-2.80-3.74
GVKPIL11.7012.4511.65-0.45-3.70
RPOWER90.2094.9589.80-3.45-3.68
HINDOILEXP100.90106.7599.80-3.75-3.58
SBIN1938.752040.001931.10-70.75-3.52
SUNPHARMA574.20597.00572.00-20.70-3.48
JPASSOCIAT61.1564.7060.70-2.20-3.47
CROMPGREAV115.20121.35114.30-4.00-3.36
PRAJIND52.1555.2051.90-1.80-3.34