We are Trending Now and moved to WhatsApp.
Tweets
Alerts/Shout

5/24/2012 06:58:00 PM

FNO Performance

Symbol Last High Low Change % Pct
TECHM666.05678.90613.10+54.458.90
PANTALOONR151.70152.85138.55+12.008.59
AUROPHARMA115.45116.90108.05+7.607.05
POLARIS110.95111.60103.00+7.056.79
ONGC257.70259.35248.20+14.255.85
BHARTIARTL297.80301.60280.55+15.705.57
GUJFLUORO428.95433.00410.05+22.105.43
APOLLOTYRE87.5588.1082.85+4.205.04
RANBAXY525.55528.50501.10+24.504.89
GODREJIND251.00252.25240.05+11.504.80
WELCORP123.35124.55116.00+5.654.80
HDFC663.80667.65642.50+28.304.45
BANKBARODA684.15691.85649.50+27.004.11
SREINFRA19.9020.3019.50+0.753.92
IFCI34.7535.0033.05+1.303.89
STRTECH29.5029.8528.30+1.103.87
RELINFRA454.75456.70433.85+16.553.78
RPOWER93.3594.6590.90+3.303.66
SKUMARSYNF27.0027.4525.80+0.953.65
IDEA77.5078.0570.55+2.703.61
IDFC124.55125.40119.55+4.303.58
AXISBANK997.80999.80962.75+34.353.57
JSWISPAT10.2010.309.80+0.353.55
FORTIS99.0099.7094.05+3.353.50
ICICIBANK820.60826.00791.80+27.303.44
CHAMBLFERT72.7073.1070.00+2.353.34