We are Trending Now and moved to WhatsApp.
Tweets
Alerts/Shout

5/25/2012 07:03:00 PM

FNO Performance

Symbol Last High Low Change % Pct
VOLTAS101.45103.3591.05+11.0012.16
PRAJIND55.2055.7050.75+4.408.66
ADANIENT259.50263.80242.25+17.207.10
JUBLFOOD1246.051256.801163.60+73.656.28
MTNL22.9023.2521.75+0.954.33
NHPC18.9019.4518.15+0.754.13
IBREALEST53.1553.8050.60+2.054.01
GAIL337.15341.00323.55+12.553.87
INDIACEM76.4577.2073.60+2.703.66
CUMMINSIND425.20432.35410.25+14.403.51
EXIDEIND124.00124.85119.50+3.903.25
WELCORP119.45123.45117.25-3.90-3.16
SINTEX55.1055.9553.00+1.602.99
POLARIS114.25114.85109.25+3.302.97
BALRAMCHIN51.1551.8048.15+1.452.92
MRF10834.0010874.0010390.40+285.452.71
JPASSOCIAT61.2061.8059.85+1.602.68
MCDOWELL-N641.60649.90622.40+16.202.59
TATACOMM213.95216.70207.60+5.302.54
TATASTEEL408.60410.50396.00+9.952.50
JINDALSTEL456.60469.70454.55-11.50-2.46
NMDC170.80171.65159.00+4.102.46
PATELENG84.9586.5082.20+2.002.41
JSWENERGY44.8045.1543.40+1.052.40
GUJFLUORO418.75443.00404.80-10.20-2.38
SRTRANSFIN504.00507.90481.05+11.452.32