We are Trending Now and moved to WhatsApp.
Tweets
Alerts/Shout

5/28/2012 08:03:00 PM

FNO Performance

Symbol Last High Low Change % Pct
DHANBANK56.0056.4551.55+4.308.32
BOMDYEING475.35486.75434.40+30.806.93
PIRHEALTH445.60449.20418.50+27.006.45
SKUMARSYNF28.7028.9527.10+1.656.10
JUBLFOOD1321.951354.401247.70+75.906.09
VOLTAS107.00108.0099.55+5.555.47
GMDCLTD172.20174.00167.05+8.355.10
HAVELLS597.75601.40572.20+27.454.81
TITAN234.10235.00224.00+10.554.72
SBIN2101.302107.002016.95+94.404.70
TVSMOTOR35.5035.8034.10+1.554.57
NCC32.4532.6531.00+1.354.34
SYNDIBANK92.9093.2589.55+3.804.26
BHEL217.10217.95209.25+8.854.25
CUMMINSIND442.70444.70427.15+17.504.12
VIPIND85.9586.3583.00+3.354.06
OFSS2525.252536.002422.10+94.953.91
TATACHEM323.15325.00311.00+12.103.89
PUNJLLOYD47.6047.8045.90+1.753.82
HINDZINC121.20122.20116.05+4.403.77
ABB751.50756.35720.00+26.403.64
BAJAJHLDNG788.20794.00760.05+27.503.62
GESHIP252.45254.00242.00+8.803.61
TATAPOWER92.4093.1589.25+3.203.59
CROMPGREAV109.70110.75102.10+3.753.54
JISLJALEQS74.2075.2071.95+2.453.41