We are Trending Now and moved to WhatsApp.
Tweets
Alerts/Shout

5/31/2012 06:58:00 PM

FNO Performance

Symbol Last High Low Change % Pct
MERCATOR16.8518.9515.55-2.10-11.08
SUZLON17.9019.5017.75-1.85-9.37
DCHL27.0529.6026.35-2.40-8.15
MCDOWELL-N563.70604.60547.30-48.00-7.85
BANKINDIA340.85348.90315.05+21.056.58
DENABANK92.0094.7584.60+5.356.17
UCOBANK69.5570.8564.50+3.805.78
SOUTHBANK24.2024.5022.65+1.255.45
ASIANPAINT4021.554191.003781.10+205.105.37
CENTRALBK76.7077.6071.50+3.905.36
SYNDIBANK92.7093.8087.40+4.354.92
SKUMARSYNF33.3033.5030.80+1.504.72
MARUTI1100.251134.351093.15-50.80-4.41
VIJAYABANK55.3056.0052.10+2.304.34
IDFC125.35125.90118.35+5.104.24
MTNL23.5023.9022.50+0.954.21
ICICIBANK783.25798.75781.00-34.00-4.16
TATAMOTORS233.00239.10230.30-10.05-4.13
ANDHRABANK108.70109.45102.85+4.153.97
NATIONALUM57.6558.0056.60+2.103.78
ADANIPOWER47.3049.4547.00-1.85-3.76
ADANIPORTS123.45125.90117.15+4.453.74
CANBK402.10407.90382.60+13.953.59
FINANTECH598.90607.00582.40+20.153.48
SAIL95.3596.7590.50+3.203.47
RPOWER93.6094.1591.75+3.103.43