We are Trending Now and moved to WhatsApp.
Tweets
Alerts/Shout

5/06/2012 09:03:00 AM

FNO Performance

Symbol Last High Low Change % Pct
IRB128.75150.00126.70-20.95-13.99
PANTALOONR161.20188.40158.60-23.70-12.82
MRF10351.9011260.0010250.00-876.40-7.81
GVKPIL14.3015.2014.20-1.00-6.54
FINANTECH612.95656.60609.60-41.85-6.39
HINDOILEXP113.00119.80111.70-7.65-6.34
SYNDIBANK96.80104.0096.15-6.50-6.29
GUJFLUORO427.55455.00423.25-27.90-6.13
BANKBARODA686.95740.25681.50-44.50-6.08
BFUTILITIE389.50413.65386.85-25.10-6.05
HDIL73.4077.6572.75-4.60-5.90
DENABANK86.5591.6086.10-5.35-5.82
SINTEX63.4567.3562.90-3.80-5.65
UNIPHOS119.95130.30115.80-7.15-5.63
DELTACORP55.3058.4555.00-3.10-5.31
JISLJALEQS79.3083.2079.00-4.35-5.20
RPOWER96.55101.6095.80-5.20-5.11
RCOM72.8077.1572.30-3.80-4.96
BHEL214.05226.00211.50-11.10-4.93
EDUCOMP177.30186.00175.05-9.20-4.93
UCOBANK72.3575.7571.50-3.75-4.93
SKUMARSYNF28.7530.2028.50-1.45-4.80
APOLLOTYRE80.7584.7080.00-4.00-4.72
PNB804.20842.40795.20-39.60-4.69
DCHL39.1041.4538.75-1.90-4.63
HEROMOTOCO1977.552057.251966.20-95.50-4.61