We are Trending Now and moved to WhatsApp.
Tweets
Alerts/Shout

5/23/2012 07:44:00 PM

FNO Performance

Symbol Last High Low Change % Pct
HAVELLS568.00572.00530.30+32.105.99
DELTACORP62.6064.5556.50+3.305.56
VOLTAS91.1596.4090.70-4.55-4.75
JISLJALEQS70.5573.9070.25-3.35-4.53
BHARTIARTL282.10296.45280.10-13.05-4.42
JETAIRWAYS322.20325.80298.00+12.754.12
GMRINFRA20.3520.7518.60+0.804.09
RENUKA27.2028.3027.10-1.10-3.89
IDEA74.8077.0570.30-2.90-3.73
DCHL31.0032.4030.80-1.15-3.58
ORCHIDCHEM119.40124.00117.30-4.30-3.48
GAIL324.75329.00315.00+10.853.46
CROMPGREAV111.25115.00110.55-3.95-3.43
KOTAKBANK532.80548.90529.60-18.35-3.33
INDIACEM74.3574.7571.10+2.353.26
SESAGOA178.00186.85176.80-5.95-3.23
JPPOWER35.4036.0534.75-1.15-3.15
TITAN223.95231.25222.30-7.25-3.14
PRAJIND50.5553.0050.35-1.60-3.07
APIL350.60360.95348.50-11.00-3.04
SOBHA301.00312.80297.80-9.35-3.01
ABAN358.45370.90355.00-11.05-2.99
JUBLFOOD1166.951172.751117.65+32.652.88
JSWSTEEL577.50594.20570.20-16.60-2.79
PETRONET128.40131.65127.25-3.60-2.73
IBREALEST50.6552.0050.15-1.40-2.69