We are Trending Now and moved to WhatsApp.
Tweets
Alerts/Shout

6/15/2012 10:51:00 PM

FNO Performance 06/15/2012

Symbol Last High Low Change % Pct
DCHL33.3535.0030.90+2.959.70
INDIACEM81.3581.9076.90+4.956.48
TATAMOTORS240.30241.45228.10+13.606.00
GRASIM2485.802507.002348.00+139.355.94
SREINFRA21.8522.1020.50+1.105.30
TATAMTRDVR140.95141.90135.00+6.304.68
MCDOWELL-N686.75695.00655.10+29.454.48
GMDCLTD182.60184.85176.25+7.704.40
RENUKA28.3528.5027.20+1.154.23
JSWENERGY49.5049.8547.50+2.004.21
IBREALEST56.3056.6054.15+2.254.16
RELINFRA520.75524.00502.10+20.704.14
RELCAPITAL346.20349.00334.10+13.504.06
PFC168.30169.40162.95+6.353.92
BAJAJHIND28.0528.2027.05+1.003.70
AMBUJACEM169.05170.00163.50+5.803.55
APIL356.70358.40346.10+12.053.50
JPASSOCIAT69.9070.3068.25+2.353.48
GMRINFRA22.3522.6021.70+0.753.47
FINANTECH647.70649.50628.00+21.603.45
TECHM701.00704.00672.30+23.303.44
ICICIBANK845.70855.55823.15+26.853.28
JSWSTEEL650.60656.90632.20+20.553.26
ALBK141.35141.80137.65+4.303.14
DENABANK99.3599.7096.25+3.003.11
POLARIS119.95121.70117.00+3.553.05