We are Trending Now and moved to WhatsApp.
Tweets
Alerts/Shout

6/19/2012 08:12:00 PM

FNO Performance 06/19/2012

Symbol Last High Low Change % Pct
HINDPETRO320.60322.00301.15+18.556.14
ONMOBILE34.3036.6033.75-2.10-5.77
GVKPIL14.1014.3013.30+0.654.83
FINANTECH670.50671.80633.25+29.604.62
JSWISPAT10.5010.5010.00+0.454.48
NCC37.3537.4035.50+1.554.33
BOMDYEING500.75501.30479.35+20.254.21
IOC251.20251.50240.55+9.904.10
AMBUJACEM173.35175.00163.25+6.704.02
CENTURYTEX276.50277.00264.25+9.453.54
GODREJIND222.55231.90221.10-8.00-3.47
HINDOILEXP116.00116.80111.50+3.853.43
PANTALOONR174.75176.40170.10+5.603.31
GAIL338.00338.45322.10+10.603.24
APIL366.70369.00348.00+11.353.19
DIVISLAB946.90949.00912.25+29.153.18
POLARIS123.00123.75117.50+3.552.97
TATACOMM202.50210.50201.00-6.15-2.95
PIRHEALTH504.40505.90492.00+14.352.93
SESAGOA177.15185.25175.30-5.35-2.93
HEXAWARE118.65123.15118.35-3.55-2.91
IDEA77.7578.0075.00+2.152.84
APOLLOTYRE75.9579.1075.30-2.20-2.82
NMDC171.90172.65167.60+4.702.81
SIEMENS699.10699.40681.00+18.002.64
ABGSHIP379.10382.50368.00+9.652.61