We are Trending Now and moved to WhatsApp.
Tweets
Alerts/Shout

6/20/2012 08:45:00 PM

FNO Performance 06/20/2012

Symbol Last High Low Change % Pct
EDUCOMP152.20154.15138.00+15.1511.05
HINDOILEXP123.30126.70115.50+7.706.66
SINTEX60.9061.4057.90+3.005.18
LITL13.9014.0013.30+0.654.91
NCC38.9539.1037.30+1.804.85
HEXAWARE124.50126.20117.50+5.754.84
CENTURYTEX287.75292.90271.05+12.854.67
HINDZINC122.00124.75117.20+5.354.59
JETAIRWAYS371.90376.40357.40+16.204.55
PATELENG90.2091.0086.55+3.654.22
CROMPGREAV119.40120.50114.70+4.804.19
INDIACEM84.2088.2576.80+3.354.14
ONMOBILE35.6036.4534.30+1.404.09
TATACOMM210.10210.90202.25+7.603.75
PANTALOONR181.00182.75175.50+6.253.58
ACC1271.201282.701180.10+43.253.52
MCDOWELL-N673.35680.80633.00+22.553.46
STER97.3098.0094.05+3.253.46
RENUKA28.6528.7027.80+0.953.43
SUNTV278.00280.80267.85+9.203.42
MCLEODRUSS288.80289.85276.55+9.353.35
ADANIENT216.00218.00208.80+6.953.32
HCLTECH487.00489.70471.10+15.053.19
PIRHEALTH520.25522.00504.50+16.053.18
ESCORTS65.4565.9563.00+2.003.15
ARVIND70.7571.7568.00+2.103.06