We are Trending Now and moved to WhatsApp.
Tweets
Alerts/Shout

6/21/2012 11:51:00 PM

FNO Performance 06/21/2012

Symbol Last High Low Change % Pct
ONMOBILE40.3040.8535.00+4.7013.20
NCC42.7042.9538.15+3.9010.05
HDIL79.3079.9072.25+5.958.11
HINDOILEXP133.30133.45121.00+9.857.98
EKC30.3530.8028.50+1.605.57
PETRONET136.60137.00127.00+6.905.32
IBREALEST57.9058.3554.15+2.754.99
ESSAROIL56.5556.9552.80+2.654.92
IVRCLINFRA51.3051.6548.15+2.354.80
JPASSOCIAT74.7074.8070.35+3.354.70
RELINFRA537.80538.05509.10+22.854.44
IOB85.1085.9083.20-3.90-4.38
JISLJALEQS74.2074.5570.65+3.004.21
UCOBANK76.8077.5073.00+3.004.07
DLF194.00194.70184.90+7.554.05
BHEL223.30223.80216.10+8.303.86
HINDPETRO334.45344.10323.00+11.953.71
HCC19.9020.1018.90+0.703.65
PUNJLLOYD48.3048.4046.10+1.703.65
MERCATOR18.5518.5517.75+0.653.63
UNITECH21.6021.8020.15+0.753.60
PNB781.10782.00746.65+26.853.56
MRPL54.5054.7552.70+1.753.32
YESBANK343.50344.00328.60+11.003.31
DELTACORP64.2064.9061.60+2.003.22
BATAINDIA847.25852.00804.10+26.353.21