We are Trending Now and moved to WhatsApp.
Tweets
Alerts/Shout

6/26/2012 07:01:00 PM

FNO Performance 06/26/2012

Symbol Last High Low Change % Pct
SREINFRA23.1523.4021.55+1.205.47
TATAGLOBAL115.15115.90109.15+5.705.21
UNIPHOS118.10119.00113.20+4.103.60
DIVISLAB980.25986.95948.20+31.803.35
GSPL68.4569.1066.60+2.053.09
FINANTECH733.40738.45712.00+21.753.06
ZEEL139.95141.45135.00+4.153.06
UNIONBANK206.35207.00199.05+6.053.02
ESSAROIL53.4554.4052.95-1.65-2.99
DISHTV60.1560.6058.45+1.702.91
JSWENERGY48.1049.7047.65-1.40-2.83
HINDPETRO338.15340.00328.35+9.052.75
SUNTV300.95304.85295.10+8.002.73
GRASIM2535.202546.002469.90+65.752.66
PTC61.1061.3059.40+1.452.43
GAIL351.95355.70341.40+8.302.42
SOBHA344.60346.95337.10+7.852.33
ONMOBILE39.0539.7538.20+0.852.23
STRTECH31.3531.7530.50+0.652.12
FEDERALBNK447.05448.90434.40+9.102.08
SAIL88.0589.8087.30-1.85-2.06
LICHSGFIN262.75263.20256.20+5.252.04
HINDUNILVR450.70458.70448.10-9.35-2.03
RPOWER101.50102.2599.10+1.951.96
NMDC179.95180.95175.05+3.451.95
TATAMTRDVR137.50140.95136.80-2.70-1.93