We are Trending Now and moved to WhatsApp.
Tweets
Alerts/Shout

6/27/2012 07:20:00 PM

FNO Performance 06/27/2012

Symbol Last High Low Change % Pct
ANDHRABANK115.25121.40114.70-9.00-7.24
JSWENERGY51.0552.1548.20+2.956.13
PFC173.65175.00166.90+8.655.24
POLARIS126.45127.30119.60+6.105.07
UNIPHOS123.50124.40118.85+5.404.57
GMDCLTD185.95186.55177.40+7.254.06
RECLTD184.70186.00179.00+7.154.03
NATIONALUM61.0562.5058.70+2.303.91
OPTOCIRCUI153.15153.90147.25+5.753.90
IDFC135.35135.90131.30+4.903.76
APIL384.20387.35371.15+13.803.73
SESAGOA191.45193.25186.00+6.803.68
EDUCOMP163.50170.70162.40-5.60-3.31
ADANIENT219.35220.50212.70+6.803.20
TATAMTRDVR133.15138.85132.75-4.35-3.16
TATAMOTORS239.20249.15238.25-7.50-3.04
ROLTA75.6576.5572.55+2.203.00
DISHTV61.9562.3060.75+1.802.99
JSWSTEEL667.35671.45648.95+18.852.91
PTC62.8563.3561.40+1.752.86
TATASTEEL420.70422.00412.10+10.202.48
ADANIPOWER47.7048.1046.60+1.152.47
ONMOBILE40.0041.0039.20+0.952.43
ABGSHIP364.35374.85361.00-8.75-2.35
TATAPOWER97.8599.5597.10+2.102.19
ORCHIDCHEM114.70116.75112.75+2.402.14