We are Trending Now and moved to WhatsApp.
Tweets
Alerts/Shout

6/29/2012 07:35:00 PM

FNO Performance 06/29/2012

Symbol Last High Low Change % Pct
NCC45.4042.1039.75+5.3513.36
MERCATOR21.7519.7018.10+2.5012.99
JINDALSTEL470.35435.95429.05+38.508.92
GMRINFRA25.1023.4522.30+2.008.66
ONMOBILE30.4540.6032.65-2.70-8.14
LITL14.9514.0513.75+1.057.55
TVSMOTOR36.4534.3033.70+2.457.21
CAIRN307.55328.55324.70-19.80-6.05
IBREALEST61.0558.3557.00+3.405.90
CENTRALBK81.9578.9076.75+4.555.88
TATAPOWER104.7099.5598.05+5.805.86
IFCI40.2538.3537.15+2.155.64
RECLTD191.80187.50181.05+10.205.62
RPOWER106.85103.70100.80+5.505.43
DCB42.8041.4040.30+2.205.42
STER102.70101.2097.15+5.205.33
ADANIPOWER49.9548.8047.15+2.455.16
BHEL232.45223.65219.70+11.405.16
HCC20.4519.9019.30+1.005.14
PATELENG94.2592.5089.05+4.605.13
SINTEX61.5058.9557.60+3.005.13
DELTACORP66.8564.9063.00+3.205.03
INDIANB176.05171.95165.50+8.405.01
ICICIBANK899.50870.00852.50+42.554.97
GSPL70.0068.8065.70+3.204.79
OFSS2537.202439.152401.35+114.854.74