We are Trending Now and moved to WhatsApp.
Tweets
Alerts/Shout

6/05/2012 05:43:00 PM

FNO Performance

Symbol Last High Low Change % Pct
BFUTILITIE391.90395.70365.10+27.357.50
EXIDEIND124.55125.00118.15+6.805.77
MPHASIS344.95373.80316.85-20.70-5.66
MCLEODRUSS288.10293.80273.00+12.504.54
DCB39.8540.0538.50+1.704.46
DCHL27.5028.7026.55+1.104.17
APOLLOTYRE78.1583.2077.65-3.30-4.05
VIPIND74.6079.6074.10-3.00-3.87
ORIENTBANK228.10229.50220.00+8.403.82
TATAMTRDVR130.85137.25130.10-4.90-3.61
HAVELLS554.35559.50536.05+19.003.55
GSPL67.0570.1566.90-2.40-3.46
ALBK129.70130.35125.15+4.253.39
LT1211.151215.951166.20+37.653.21
TATAMOTORS221.65229.35221.05-7.20-3.15
CANBK409.35411.60397.10+12.403.12
GRASIM2311.252320.002252.05+69.303.09
INDUSINDBK304.55306.00297.05+9.003.05
AMBUJACEM146.10151.05145.40-4.50-2.99
PTC56.1556.5054.85+1.602.93
IGL229.35239.10226.50-6.75-2.86
RELINFRA450.15457.00442.20+12.302.81
UNITECH20.8521.7520.70-0.60-2.80
JUBLFOOD1181.501194.901151.00+31.852.77
BEL1204.051249.001200.00-34.10-2.75
POLARIS106.30110.00105.65-3.00-2.74