We are Trending Now and moved to WhatsApp.
Tweets
Alerts/Shout

6/07/2012 07:19:00 PM

FNO Performance

Symbol Last High Low Change % Pct
DELTACORP67.1567.9060.75+5.759.36
INDIAINFO56.1057.1051.80+4.308.30
POLARIS115.95117.15108.15+8.557.96
RELCAPITAL337.15339.60313.45+22.557.17
TTKPRESTIG2950.052984.002788.10+178.006.42
RENUKA27.8528.3026.55+1.656.30
BAJAJHIND27.4028.2026.10+1.455.59
IVRCLINFRA44.2544.5042.00+2.305.48
DCHL30.1030.5529.05+1.555.43
ONMOBILE40.5041.2038.60+2.005.19
HINDOILEXP108.25109.50103.10+5.054.89
ZEEL137.00139.50131.00+6.304.82
BALRAMCHIN49.7550.4547.95+1.954.08
VOLTAS103.05103.4099.90+3.953.99
STER97.2097.8094.80+3.653.90
NCC32.6032.9531.55+1.203.82
SUZLON18.2018.6017.45+0.653.70
AXISBANK1057.101062.001018.55+36.753.60
JPASSOCIAT68.4068.6066.30+2.353.56
JSWSTEEL648.55654.75616.25+21.853.49
HDIL68.7569.1566.45+2.303.46
CROMPGREAV118.30119.10114.75+3.953.45
HDFCBANK537.80539.50523.00+17.903.44
SKUMARSYNF34.9035.3033.50+1.153.41
GESHIP247.50250.00240.00+7.653.19
MARUTI1143.251146.401110.60+35.303.19