We are Trending Now and moved to WhatsApp.
Tweets
Alerts/Shout

6/08/2012 07:07:00 PM

FNO Performance

Symbol Last High Low Change % Pct
SUNTV257.80261.80234.55+21.208.96
JETAIRWAYS360.90376.75332.65+21.006.18
TATACOFFEE900.75910.80841.30+52.306.16
HDIL72.8573.2567.60+4.105.96
BEML383.85404.00381.00-23.25-5.71
IVRCLINFRA46.6547.0542.90+2.405.42
INDIACEM72.7075.4570.55-3.65-4.78
RELINFRA503.50507.85474.20+20.204.18
JSWENERGY47.2547.9044.80+1.703.73
NCC33.8033.9031.85+1.203.68
INDUSINDBK327.55329.85310.95+11.203.54
GAIL331.90334.00320.65+11.253.51
STER100.60101.2596.00+3.403.50
INDIANB170.50172.00163.10+5.703.46
UCOBANK76.8078.0073.25+2.453.30
FEDERALBNK430.90434.45415.15+12.052.88
UNIONBANK212.55213.55201.95+5.852.83
BAJAJHIND28.1528.3527.45+0.752.74
ONMOBILE39.4040.9039.15-1.10-2.72
HINDPETRO303.20304.55296.10+8.002.71
HCC19.0519.2518.05+0.502.70
LT1309.451320.001262.45+34.452.70
TATAGLOBAL112.05112.70107.15+2.902.66
AUROPHARMA107.15111.45106.55-2.90-2.64
LICHSGFIN246.05248.30239.10+6.052.52
OFSS2524.002562.602421.35+60.002.44