We are Trending Now and moved to WhatsApp.
Tweets
Alerts/Shout

6/11/2012 10:29:00 PM

FNO Performance

Symbol Last High Low Change % Pct
GVKPIL14.3515.2512.65+1.6512.99
OPTOCIRCUI146.45156.75139.10-8.00-5.18
DELTACORP63.4068.7062.10-2.55-3.87
SUNTV247.85262.05245.15-9.95-3.86
VOLTAS108.25111.40104.60+4.003.84
LUPIN524.45556.60521.10-20.80-3.81
RAYMOND383.15393.20371.55+13.803.74
BOMDYEING496.15511.15479.45+17.503.66
HAVELLS543.30569.95539.55-19.80-3.52
UNIONBANK205.10216.65203.00-7.45-3.51
CROMPGREAV115.90121.80115.20-4.00-3.34
SYNDIBANK100.10101.2098.20+3.103.20
EDUCOMP135.95143.80135.05-4.25-3.03
VIDEOIND175.10183.80172.75+5.153.03
HEXAWARE123.05127.95122.05-3.80-3.00
GESHIP259.55262.00253.25+6.802.69
MPHASIS345.50362.15344.15-9.45-2.66
HCLTECH482.50499.40477.40-13.10-2.64
LITL13.6514.5513.50+0.352.63
HCC19.5520.7019.15+0.502.62
IBREALEST56.7560.0056.15-1.50-2.58
BEML374.00394.95372.00-9.85-2.57
MERCATOR18.2518.8017.90+0.452.53
ALOKTEXT18.3019.0018.05-0.45-2.40
BHEL215.90225.35214.55-5.30-2.40
CIPLA301.80311.10301.05-7.40-2.39