We are Trending Now and moved to WhatsApp.
Tweets
Alerts/Shout

6/14/2012 07:25:00 AM

FNO Performance

Symbol Last High Low Change % Pct
NCC36.7537.1533.75+3.109.21
MCDOWELL-N678.65687.35637.20+41.706.55
HINDOILEXP120.75123.50110.85+7.306.43
INDIACEM79.8080.2075.80+3.955.21
IGL241.75247.80231.05+11.555.02
PFC169.80170.80162.00+7.854.85
IRB127.50131.20119.55+5.204.25
HINDUNILVR447.55448.50432.20+15.003.47
DABUR109.75110.70106.80+3.603.39
MARUTI1107.751144.001102.50-36.80-3.22
AMBUJACEM163.55164.50158.35+5.053.19
TATAGLOBAL108.50112.80107.90-3.55-3.17
VOLTAS104.00107.30103.05-3.15-2.94
ONGC268.70269.80259.25+7.252.77
OPTOCIRCUI143.80148.20143.55-4.10-2.77
RECLTD179.90181.70174.75+4.752.71
CUMMINSIND433.40437.90424.15+11.152.64
RCOM68.6069.9067.05+1.752.62
CROMPGREAV116.30119.55116.00-3.10-2.60
DISHTV58.1560.5557.70-1.55-2.60
LT1349.901371.601301.25+34.252.60
UNITECH22.8523.8022.60-0.60-2.56
EKC28.7529.6028.15+0.702.50
STER101.75104.85100.80-2.60-2.49
JINDALSAW126.90129.55125.65-3.05-2.35
JETAIRWAYS381.25385.60369.20+8.502.28