We are Trending Now and moved to WhatsApp.
Tweets
Alerts/Shout

7/02/2012 07:16:00 PM

FNO Performance 07/02/2012

Symbol Last High Low Change % Pct
UNITECH23.5023.8022.00+1.456.58
PANTALOONR193.25195.40179.55+11.356.24
ADANIENT235.00238.40220.00+12.605.67
NMDC196.40198.40187.15+9.805.25
JUBLFOOD1225.801237.001168.50+56.554.84
PUNJLLOYD51.2051.9049.10+2.354.81
LITL15.6515.8514.90+0.704.68
BEML394.05396.35377.95+16.704.43
HCC21.3521.5520.60+0.904.40
BAJAJHIND30.9531.2029.60+1.304.38
JSWISPAT11.1511.3510.60+0.454.21
IRB132.30134.20126.70+5.104.01
CROMPGREAV126.00127.00121.50+4.803.96
SKUMARSYNF35.6036.0533.75+1.353.94
MCDOWELL-N712.85720.00681.50+26.503.86
AUROPHARMA114.05114.90108.35+4.053.68
TECHM734.35748.50704.00+26.053.68
ORIENTBANK262.30263.25252.05+9.203.63
PATELENG97.6598.6095.00+3.403.61
STRTECH32.6033.0031.55+1.103.49
ACC1311.651320.001253.50+43.603.44
ITC250.05260.40247.45-8.85-3.42
ONMOBILE29.4532.0528.85-1.00-3.28
INDIACEM89.7590.7086.50+2.803.22
DELTACORP68.9069.9067.10+2.053.07
ARVIND76.2077.9074.40+2.253.04