We are Trending Now and moved to WhatsApp.
Tweets
Alerts/Shout

7/04/2012 08:01:00 PM

FNO Performance 07/04/2012

Symbol Last High Low Change % Pct
STRTECH36.2536.8033.20+3.3010.02
ONMOBILE33.7534.8031.35+2.708.70
JSWISPAT12.4512.6011.55+0.958.26
VOLTAS115.20116.20107.70+7.857.31
DISHTV69.0069.4565.50+3.855.91
IDEA86.3087.1581.90+4.455.44
STER111.00112.40105.90+5.555.26
MCLEODRUSS310.45312.00298.00+13.404.51
JSWSTEEL726.20729.30696.20+31.054.47
PUNJLLOYD54.4554.8551.35+2.304.41
SESAGOA203.35207.95196.45+8.304.26
SRTRANSFIN573.40575.75551.90+21.503.90
ARVIND79.4080.4076.25+2.903.79
HDIL92.3592.8589.00+3.353.76
DCB44.7545.0043.15+1.603.71
JPASSOCIAT77.6078.1574.80+2.753.67
INDIANB188.35188.85182.40+6.653.66
JINDALSTEL466.15472.70452.30+15.803.51
HINDZINC126.15126.85122.55+4.053.32
GMDCLTD194.70196.65188.50+6.103.23
VIDEOIND178.20179.45173.15+5.503.18
SUNTV314.30326.15311.00-10.15-3.13
PRAJIND63.0563.4560.00+1.903.11
ASHOKLEY25.1525.5024.75+0.753.07
ABAN407.15411.95398.00+11.102.80
GMRINFRA25.8526.2524.85+0.702.78