We are Trending Now and moved to WhatsApp.
Tweets
Alerts/Shout

7/06/2012 07:41:00 PM

FNO Performance 07/06/2012

Symbol Last High Low Change % Pct
DCHL29.5031.7528.90-2.10-6.65
BFUTILITIE464.10467.20434.35+19.854.47
NCC43.2545.3042.80-1.80-4.00
HINDOILEXP134.60140.25133.20-4.85-3.48
JETAIRWAYS384.75400.05382.45-13.35-3.35
IGL241.90250.45240.35-8.15-3.26
JINDALSTEL455.60466.00453.05-15.05-3.20
HEXAWARE120.60125.80120.10-3.90-3.13
SKUMARSYNF34.5035.9034.20-1.10-3.09
IFCI41.2541.6539.80+1.203.00
SINTEX64.8566.7064.25-1.95-2.92
STRTECH35.3536.4535.05-1.05-2.88
DELTACORP68.2570.2567.75-2.00-2.85
SREINFRA24.4525.6524.25-0.70-2.78
MERCATOR21.6022.3521.50-0.60-2.70
DHANBANK60.2563.8059.30-1.65-2.67
IVRCLINFRA53.0554.9051.75-1.40-2.57
ADANIPOWER51.4553.1051.30-1.35-2.56
OPTOCIRCUI160.55165.20155.95-4.20-2.55
INDIAINFO61.4063.0061.15-1.60-2.54
HCC21.3522.1021.25-0.55-2.51
JINDALSAW132.90136.90132.90-3.40-2.49
LICHSGFIN267.05273.00266.40-6.80-2.48
FORTIS104.90107.50104.60-2.60-2.42
IBREALEST62.9064.6562.15-1.55-2.40
DISHTV70.6571.2068.50+1.652.39