We are Trending Now and moved to WhatsApp.
Tweets
Alerts/Shout

7/20/2012 08:26:00 PM

FNO Performance 07/20/2012

Symbol Last High Low Change % Pct
TATACOMM260.20263.90249.90+14.455.88
DCHL26.2027.7026.10-1.35-4.90
ORCHIDCHEM127.80131.80121.25+5.654.63
PRAJIND57.3561.4056.90-2.55-4.26
JUBLFOOD1263.401272.401199.10+49.204.05
OPTOCIRCUI161.25162.15154.60+6.003.86
ABIRLANUVO809.60820.00775.20+24.403.11
PTC59.3561.2559.10-1.90-3.10
KOTAKBANK563.05576.00558.10-16.95-2.92
BHEL228.10239.90227.50-6.75-2.87
BAJAJ-AUTO1592.101596.001523.05+44.302.86
ASIANPAINT3717.253834.453621.05+98.102.71
MARUTI1147.501151.701094.75+30.202.70
PANTALOONR190.10191.80185.40+4.952.67
DRREDDY1611.201640.001597.80-43.35-2.62
SUNTV288.45298.90287.10-7.75-2.62
DABUR118.35119.00115.00+3.002.60
PFC173.55178.15172.05-4.50-2.53
PUNJLLOYD53.3058.4552.85-1.35-2.47
FEDERALBNK416.45422.40413.40-10.25-2.40
ZEEL149.80152.00145.80+3.502.39
HINDPETRO341.45350.80339.30-7.75-2.22
GMRINFRA24.4024.8524.30-0.55-2.20
SINTEX63.1565.0062.90-1.40-2.17
TATAGLOBAL118.75122.55118.20-2.60-2.14
FINANTECH728.20739.00719.05-15.75-2.12