We are Trending Now and moved to WhatsApp.
Tweets
Alerts/Shout

7/23/2012 08:51:00 PM

FNO Performance 07/23/2012

Symbol Last High Low Change % Pct
CROMPGREAV118.15128.85117.65-11.90-9.15
PANTALOONR174.80187.00173.35-15.30-8.05
HDIL76.3081.0075.85-5.60-6.84
IVRCLINFRA43.7546.4043.10-2.90-6.22
MARUTI1079.951107.001074.30-67.55-5.89
GVKPIL13.8014.4512.95-0.80-5.48
GODREJIND232.70242.00230.50-13.05-5.31
STER99.65103.7098.90-5.45-5.19
HINDOILEXP118.55123.30118.05-5.95-4.78
HINDALCO116.40120.65115.75-5.80-4.75
HCC18.3019.0018.25-0.90-4.69
JPASSOCIAT74.1077.2573.30-3.65-4.69
RAYMOND358.80372.30357.00-17.60-4.68
SESAGOA183.55190.10182.90-9.00-4.67
PUNJLLOYD50.8552.9050.55-2.45-4.60
RELCAPITAL335.65348.65333.50-16.00-4.55
LITL14.0514.5013.95-0.65-4.42
GAIL339.10352.20337.70-15.65-4.41
GMRINFRA23.3524.3023.15-1.05-4.30
IRB125.40130.50125.00-5.60-4.27
JISLJALEQS84.4088.0084.10-3.70-4.20
RPOWER99.45103.3099.10-4.25-4.10
LICHSGFIN248.45262.00246.55-10.55-4.07
SRTRANSFIN559.55631.20534.90+21.904.07
VOLTAS109.20116.00108.25-4.60-4.04
YESBANK339.70351.40339.00-14.25-4.03