We are Trending Now and moved to WhatsApp.
Tweets
Alerts/Shout

7/25/2012 07:49:00 PM

FNO Performance 7/25/2012

Symbol Last High Low Change % Pct
EDUCOMP153.80172.60167.10-16.30-9.58
LITL12.8514.3013.90-1.20-8.54
HCLTECH513.55482.35472.00+32.756.81
STRTECH31.2534.0533.20-2.25-6.72
JSWISPAT10.2011.1010.80-0.70-6.42
SKUMARSYNF29.6531.9530.95-1.80-5.72
SREINFRA20.3522.2021.45-1.20-5.57
JETAIRWAYS327.10359.70345.10-19.25-5.56
PRAJIND52.9056.9555.35-2.85-5.11
HCC17.4518.6518.10-0.90-4.90
ORCHIDCHEM118.95125.85123.15-5.95-4.76
DCB41.1043.4541.95-2.05-4.75
DELTACORP58.2561.8560.10-2.90-4.74
JINDALSTEL395.80420.70412.70-18.95-4.57
BALRAMCHIN59.5062.7059.75-2.80-4.49
ZEEL160.85154.80152.15+6.854.45
TTML13.0513.7013.50-0.60-4.40
MTNL26.8026.3525.50+1.104.28
BAJAJHIND33.6035.2532.95-1.50-4.27
POLARIS118.60115.90112.05+4.804.22
GUJFLUORO363.10383.00367.10-14.80-3.92
LICHSGFIN241.30255.80241.00-9.85-3.92
ESSAROIL51.9054.5053.30-2.10-3.89
RUCHISOYA81.8086.2584.20-3.25-3.82
HEXAWARE117.25114.45112.60+4.303.81
WELCORP108.70115.25110.00-4.30-3.81