We are Trending Now and moved to WhatsApp.
Tweets
Alerts/Shout

8/08/2012 07:08:00 PM

FNO Performance 08/08/2012

Symbol Last High Low Change % Pct
BHARTIARTL274.35298.40293.15-19.45-6.62
SOBHA341.95369.95353.55-20.85-5.75
LITL12.5513.5013.15-0.70-5.28
GVKPIL12.8013.7513.45-0.70-5.19
DCHL12.9014.9513.55-0.65-4.80
IDEA76.3080.9079.25-3.55-4.45
IVRCLINFRA45.1047.9546.80-2.05-4.35
ORCHIDCHEM108.90115.95113.10-4.95-4.35
EKC28.6531.1529.65-1.30-4.34
NCC38.5540.7038.75-1.65-4.10
HEXAWARE119.20116.00113.10+4.604.01
M&M722.70700.60691.00+25.653.68
PUNJLLOYD51.6554.6553.15-1.95-3.64
BOMDYEING506.75536.90520.20-17.70-3.37
DISHTV70.4073.7570.45-2.45-3.36
JUBLFOOD1207.151173.901145.20+37.953.25
GMRINFRA22.4023.6023.00-0.75-3.24
GAIL366.55380.90365.35-12.15-3.21
CUMMINSIND484.90472.00462.35+14.803.15
RCOM56.1059.1556.95-1.80-3.11
HCC17.4018.4017.80-0.55-3.06
TATACHEM299.25313.95306.10-9.45-3.06
BPCL351.65346.05337.30+10.303.02
SINTEX60.0563.3560.90-1.85-2.99
GSPL71.3575.8073.10-2.00-2.73
GUJFLUORO351.50366.70359.05-9.70-2.69