We are Trending Now and moved to WhatsApp.
Tweets
Alerts/Shout

8/14/2012 07:35:00 PM

FNO Performance 08/14/2012

Symbol Last High Low Change % Pct
TATAMTRDVR135.65136.00127.50+8.006.27
DCHL10.6011.0010.60-0.55-4.93
ADANIENT191.80192.75183.00+8.854.84
SUZLON17.0017.3016.10-0.70-3.95
MCDOWELL-N887.95937.40884.00-33.05-3.59
IGL266.55277.30255.50+9.003.49
DENABANK90.8091.5587.65+3.053.48
RANBAXY500.65502.50483.10+16.603.43
LITL12.5012.9012.10-0.40-3.10
TATAMOTORS235.00235.90227.50+6.752.96
JSWISPAT10.5010.6510.05+0.302.94
SYNDIBANK97.2097.9594.75+2.752.91
ORIENTBANK235.95236.70227.65+6.652.90
UCOBANK69.1069.8066.80+1.952.90
ARVIND71.3571.8069.25+1.952.81
TATASTEEL406.10406.90388.60+10.652.69
ONMOBILE42.8544.3042.60-1.15-2.61
HDIL83.7086.4082.25-2.20-2.56
IDFC136.50137.50132.55+3.402.55
JINDALSTEL418.00420.60406.00+10.402.55
BAJAJHIND32.5533.8532.25-0.85-2.54
JPASSOCIAT77.1077.5074.60+1.902.53
AXISBANK1107.201110.001075.50+26.352.44
PTC59.8060.9059.00-1.45-2.37
ADANIPORTS128.15129.00123.05+2.952.36
OFSS2938.202973.602872.00+66.302.31