We are Trending Now and moved to WhatsApp.
Tweets
Alerts/Shout

5/02/2012 06:54:00 PM

FNO Performance for 05/02/2012

Symbol Last High Low Change % Pct
NCC47.3551.5047.10-2.80-5.58
ASHOKLEY30.4533.5030.20-1.75-5.43
SUNTV301.30304.40287.10+14.905.20
TATAMTRDVR171.85181.00170.95-9.05-5.00
TITAN243.45245.45236.00+10.454.48
VIPIND93.0099.0092.10-4.25-4.37
TATAMOTORS304.50312.95303.65-12.05-3.81
CENTURYTEX315.55333.90313.00-11.90-3.63
SINTEX71.2574.9570.80-2.65-3.59
JISLJALEQS85.1089.4084.65-3.10-3.51
SOBHA319.20332.00316.00-11.10-3.36
PFC164.55171.40163.10-5.60-3.29
UNIPHOS120.10120.85117.50+3.803.27
INDIACEM87.5088.2085.15+2.753.24
DLF192.90193.90187.35+5.903.16
PUNJLLOYD52.1554.8051.80-1.70-3.16
RENUKA30.8032.1530.65-1.00-3.14
APIL380.00396.85378.15-12.15-3.10
RPOWER103.85108.15103.15-3.20-2.99
EXIDEIND125.50129.90125.25-3.80-2.94
APOLLOTYRE87.8091.7087.35-2.60-2.88
MARUTI1332.901384.501324.00-38.95-2.84
MTNL25.6025.9524.90+0.702.81
PETRONET134.75140.00134.10-3.80-2.74
BALRAMCHIN53.5055.7553.20-1.50-2.73
UNITECH25.7527.1025.55-0.70-2.65
DELTACORP59.3561.9059.00-1.55-2.55
IDEA80.5081.3079.15+2.002.55
JSWENERGY50.3052.8549.80+1.252.55
MAX193.20199.75192.15-5.05-2.55
PANTALOONR182.95193.90178.25-4.75-2.53
ALBK170.15171.60166.60+4.152.50
IRB167.85173.75166.55-4.25-2.47
TATAPOWER103.05106.45102.45-2.55-2.41
BHARTIARTL317.95319.95307.55+7.452.40
IOC259.25267.75258.50-6.30-2.37
ANDHRABANK119.20119.95117.00+2.702.32
JETAIRWAYS328.40342.80326.35-7.75-2.31
INDIAINFO53.3056.0052.60-1.25-2.29
DCHL40.8541.9038.90+0.902.25
IOB89.2589.9587.00+1.952.23
GRASIM2507.652597.002492.45-56.80-2.21
MCLEODRUSS274.20281.90274.20-6.15-2.19
INDUSINDBK324.55333.75322.85-7.15-2.16
DENABANK95.1595.7593.40+2.002.15
IGL223.20225.45220.10+4.702.15
BHARATFORG327.00332.00320.25+6.852.14
TATAGLOBAL119.35120.70116.50+2.452.10
GMRINFRA27.2027.9526.85+0.552.06
HINDOILEXP124.35126.25122.55+2.452.01
BAJAJ-AUTO1592.151638.901585.00-32.30-1.99