We are Trending Now and moved to WhatsApp.
Tweets
Alerts/Shout

6/18/2012 09:00:00 PM

FNO Performance 06/18/2012

Symbol Last High Low Change % Pct
SKUMARSYNF33.6537.4533.10-3.10-8.44
ADANIENT208.70225.40204.30-13.85-6.22
BGRENERGY278.95299.50277.20-17.05-5.76
IRB118.60127.50117.40-7.20-5.72
UCOBANK72.9078.7572.50-3.95-5.14
DLF187.55201.25186.55-9.30-4.72
PFC160.40176.05159.70-7.90-4.69
IDBI87.5595.9586.50-4.30-4.68
MCDOWELL-N655.85695.00653.00-30.90-4.50
ADANIPOWER46.0548.9545.70-2.15-4.46
RELCAPITAL330.90354.40326.70-15.30-4.42
RCOM65.2569.5064.40-3.00-4.40
SBIN2087.002231.902081.60-96.10-4.40
SRTRANSFIN500.15531.70500.10-22.75-4.35
DENABANK95.05101.4093.40-4.30-4.33
SYNDIBANK99.05105.5098.75-4.35-4.21
CANBK406.00437.50403.35-17.35-4.10
DCB39.8042.4039.50-1.70-4.10
PNB760.30811.90755.00-31.85-4.02
STER95.95102.6094.80-4.00-4.00
ARVIND71.0075.2070.10-2.95-3.99
GVKPIL13.4514.4513.25-0.55-3.93
PATELENG86.0091.0085.10-3.45-3.86
HINDOILEXP112.55118.70110.55-4.50-3.84
KTKBANK82.8587.8081.55-3.25-3.77
IFCI35.8538.1035.40-1.40-3.76