We are Trending Now and moved to WhatsApp.
Tweets
Alerts/Shout

6/30/2012 01:57:00 AM

FNO Performance 06/29/2012

Symbol Last High Low Change % Pct
NCC45.4046.1041.55+5.3513.36
MERCATOR21.7522.1020.00+2.5012.99
JINDALSTEL470.35474.50434.25+38.508.92
GMRINFRA25.1025.4023.00+2.008.66
ONMOBILE30.4535.4530.00-2.70-8.14
LITL14.9515.0514.05+1.057.55
TVSMOTOR36.4536.6034.20+2.457.21
CAIRN307.55318.80302.60-19.80-6.05
IBREALEST61.0561.3558.20+3.405.90
CENTRALBK81.9582.5077.80+4.555.88
TATAPOWER104.70105.5099.55+5.805.86
IFCI40.2540.5038.45+2.155.64
RECLTD191.80193.10184.10+10.205.62
RPOWER106.85108.10102.35+5.505.43
DCB42.8043.0041.05+2.205.42
STER102.70103.0099.20+5.205.33
ADANIPOWER49.9550.7047.95+2.455.16
BHEL232.45233.00223.55+11.405.16
HCC20.4520.8019.65+1.005.14
PATELENG94.2594.8090.50+4.605.13
SINTEX61.5061.9059.20+3.005.13
DELTACORP66.8568.2064.20+3.205.03
INDIANB176.05178.00170.15+8.405.01
ICICIBANK899.50904.95870.00+42.554.97
GSPL70.0070.4066.80+3.204.79
OFSS2537.202649.002430.10+114.854.74