We are Trending Now and moved to WhatsApp.
Tweets
Alerts/Shout

6/01/2012 07:52:00 PM

FNO Performance

Symbol Last High Low Change % Pct
IGL249.15271.00195.00+55.8028.86
GSPL70.6573.9062.85+7.4011.70
PETRONET138.75143.90125.30+10.858.48
ADANIENT239.90257.75237.65-20.65-7.93
PANTALOONR138.95154.30137.20-11.50-7.64
ARVIND71.7078.0071.30-5.80-7.48
APOLLOTYRE80.8586.6079.35-5.75-6.64
JSWENERGY42.1046.0041.30-2.90-6.44
IVRCLINFRA38.1041.1037.75-2.50-6.16
ASIANPAINT3779.804000.003764.65-241.75-6.01
MTNL22.1023.2521.90-1.40-5.96
HAVELLS528.50563.00526.60-30.55-5.46
HDIL63.6568.6063.40-3.60-5.35
CAIRN316.80334.10315.10-17.30-5.18
EDUCOMP133.10141.30132.00-7.25-5.17
POLARIS106.60112.70105.50-5.80-5.16
SUNTV227.05239.90225.00-11.95-5.00
SIEMENS644.45681.30640.00-33.10-4.89
RANBAXY492.60519.85490.05-25.25-4.88
RPOWER89.1594.9088.55-4.45-4.75
BOMDYEING459.35487.65456.80-21.75-4.52
ZEEL126.20131.70125.40-5.95-4.50
JSWSTEEL600.45635.00598.20-28.25-4.49
BANKBARODA658.20686.00653.10-30.55-4.44
GODREJIND247.75258.70246.00-11.45-4.42
INDIANB161.85169.80161.25-7.30-4.32