We are Trending Now and moved to WhatsApp.
Tweets
Alerts/Shout

6/04/2012 09:23:00 PM

FNO Performance

Symbol Last High Low Change % Pct
PANTALOONR148.75154.30137.20+9.807.05
JUBLFOOD1149.651280.001225.55-83.90-6.80
HEXAWARE122.30118.70114.50+7.356.39
DELTACORP61.2060.4057.25+3.506.07
PETRONET130.40143.90125.30-8.35-6.02
DENABANK93.0091.9087.25+4.955.62
ABAN333.40361.95347.60-19.15-5.43
IBREALEST53.7553.8050.15+2.705.29
IGL236.10271.00195.00-13.05-5.24
TITAN210.15226.40218.90-11.20-5.06
JPASSOCIAT64.6563.8561.35+2.954.78
ONMOBILE38.5042.0040.05-1.85-4.58
HINDPETRO310.35300.00289.00+13.154.42
JETAIRWAYS318.30323.85301.60+12.954.24
ULTRACEMCO1405.751489.851400.25-60.45-4.12
IVRCLINFRA39.6541.1037.75+1.554.07
ADANIENT230.50257.75237.65-9.40-3.92
COLPAL1138.651209.951176.05-44.15-3.73
ORIENTBANK219.70232.90226.80-7.95-3.49
TATAPOWER89.9094.6091.30-3.20-3.44
LT1173.501171.751130.05+38.603.40
UCOBANK70.4575.0067.80+2.253.30
GAIL319.60344.15314.00-10.65-3.22
ONGC254.05254.55245.40+7.903.21
JINDALSTEL416.25441.00425.10-13.75-3.20
BANKBARODA679.10686.00653.10+20.903.18