We are Trending Now and moved to WhatsApp.
Tweets
Alerts/Shout

7/13/2012 07:29:00 PM

FNO Performance 07/13/2012

Symbol Last High Low Change % Pct
BPCL386.55393.45385.00-398.90-50.79
MTNL25.5526.2025.05+1.054.29
GMRINFRA24.5025.6524.40-0.95-3.73
IVRCLINFRA47.5550.2547.30-1.75-3.55
DCB47.3047.7045.70+1.603.50
FINANTECH744.55775.15738.95-26.25-3.41
UNITECH24.4025.6524.05-0.85-3.37
SINTEX66.6567.2062.25+2.153.33
HDIL86.5590.6085.75-2.90-3.24
TITAN216.90224.80216.30-7.05-3.15
HINDOILEXP133.05133.90129.40+4.003.10
JINDALSTEL431.10450.20426.40-13.80-3.10
CROMPGREAV126.10131.60125.70-3.55-2.74
BFUTILITIE479.70489.30465.90+12.752.73
SRTRANSFIN566.65573.95553.00+14.352.60
ABAN428.00432.00418.50+10.402.49
DHANBANK58.6060.8558.30-1.45-2.41
MERCATOR21.5022.4521.30-0.50-2.27
JISLJALEQS86.5088.1085.00+1.902.25
LICHSGFIN263.25269.90262.15-6.05-2.25
GSPL69.7072.6069.50-1.60-2.24
ORCHIDCHEM121.15123.30118.00+2.652.24
TATAPOWER98.60101.3598.20-2.25-2.23
HINDALCO120.40124.40119.95-2.70-2.19
DISHTV69.4569.9068.20+1.402.06
SOUTHBANK25.0025.2024.50+0.502.04