We are Trending Now and moved to WhatsApp.
Tweets
Alerts/Shout

7/16/2012 08:28:00 PM

FNO Performance 07/16/2012

Symbol Last High Low Change % Pct
ONMOBILE36.0038.9535.55-2.25-5.88
ADANIENT212.25223.50211.10-10.10-4.54
NCC40.4542.5540.10-1.85-4.37
TATASTEEL407.95418.70406.20-17.05-4.01
JSWISPAT11.1011.7011.00-0.45-3.90
POLARIS115.20120.00113.70-4.65-3.88
BHARTIARTL319.55321.95310.00+11.603.77
CENTURYTEX303.90314.00301.25-11.55-3.66
DELTACORP62.5565.7062.15-2.30-3.55
IBREALEST61.2064.3060.90-2.20-3.47
TCS1207.351259.251202.90-42.05-3.37
JSWENERGY52.0554.3551.40-1.80-3.34
FINANTECH720.10746.85715.50-24.45-3.28
UNITECH23.6024.7523.45-0.80-3.28
HINDOILEXP128.80134.25128.00-4.25-3.19
DCB45.8048.4545.60-1.50-3.17
SOBHA329.10342.65326.90-10.50-3.09
GMRINFRA23.7524.7523.60-0.75-3.06
ADANIPOWER48.7551.2048.50-1.50-2.99
LUPIN571.15574.50555.50+16.402.96
GVKPIL15.0015.8514.90-0.45-2.91
RAYMOND381.90396.00380.20-11.45-2.91
TATAMOTORS229.25238.30228.60-6.70-2.84
JINDALSTEL418.90431.45416.65-12.20-2.83
GODREJIND258.00260.40251.65+6.752.69
STRTECH34.4035.9534.20-0.95-2.69