We are Trending Now and moved to WhatsApp.
Tweets
Alerts/Shout

7/30/2012 07:43:00 PM

FNO Performance 07/30/2012

Symbol Last High Low Change % Pct
SUZLON19.1019.2517.25+1.9511.37
IRB125.40126.65115.05+11.9510.53
DCHL16.7018.4016.70-1.85-9.97
ORIENTBANK233.45238.40210.05+20.209.47
SREINFRA21.1021.4519.60+1.557.93
JETAIRWAYS347.55349.90322.65+25.007.75
BEL1146.201244.851130.55-91.15-7.37
GMRINFRA24.0524.2522.55+1.657.37
SKUMARSYNF28.0028.2025.85+1.907.28
MCDOWELL-N771.10777.00697.00+49.906.92
PANTALOONR162.50163.45146.90+10.006.56
BAJAJHIND31.0031.2029.35+1.856.35
GVKPIL13.1013.2512.45+0.756.07
IBREALEST56.7557.1054.00+3.256.07
IFCI36.1036.3034.20+2.056.02
HDIL80.2580.6075.60+4.556.01
SYNDIBANK97.7099.1593.00+5.505.97
IVRCLINFRA44.7545.0042.45+2.455.79
CENTRALBK72.6573.0068.70+3.955.75
JPASSOCIAT73.8574.3070.15+4.005.73
NCC37.6037.9535.45+2.005.62
PATELENG82.7583.4579.20+4.355.55
PUNJLLOYD49.6049.9047.35+2.555.42
RELINFRA499.90502.60478.25+25.655.41
HCC17.6017.7516.45+0.905.39
TTKPRESTIG3428.453479.903240.05+172.705.30