We are Trending Now and moved to WhatsApp.
Tweets
Alerts/Shout

7/31/2012 09:22:00 PM

FNO Performance 07/31/2012

Symbol Last High Low Change % Pct
ESSAROIL55.6055.9050.30+5.059.99
DCHL15.4518.2515.20-1.25-7.49
TTKPRESTIG3599.953674.003350.90+171.505.00
MCDOWELL-N809.20820.00775.55+38.104.94
SKUMARSYNF26.6528.5526.30-1.35-4.82
TITAN221.95235.80219.90-11.05-4.74
BAJAJHLDNG777.00778.90735.00+33.954.57
CESC297.95300.20285.00+12.854.51
AUROPHARMA109.00109.50104.00+4.554.36
BALRAMCHIN54.2057.2053.55-2.35-4.16
ZEEL168.40169.70161.80+6.604.08
JINDALSAW119.85124.65118.50-4.70-3.77
GRASIM2870.252885.002742.00+102.003.68
DLF209.05209.55199.60+7.353.64
GODREJIND238.00250.00235.10-8.80-3.57
TATAGLOBAL127.00128.00120.00+4.353.55
SUZLON18.4519.4018.35-0.65-3.40
ONGC286.05289.40277.20+9.253.34
GMRINFRA23.2524.2522.95-0.80-3.33
HAVELLS536.70561.10532.80-18.25-3.29
SCI54.8055.5052.45+1.703.20
INDHOTEL59.1559.4556.90+1.803.14
WELCORP102.10105.80101.45-3.25-3.08
BHARTIARTL300.05311.10298.50-9.10-2.94
SUNTV263.95277.00256.70+7.402.88
HINDPETRO343.70348.00334.50+9.252.77