We are Trending Now and moved to WhatsApp.
Tweets
Alerts/Shout

8/17/2012 05:18:00 PM

FNO Performance 08/17/2012

Symbol Last High Low Change % Pct
JISLJALEQS79.1585.0078.75-7.45-8.60
MERCATOR19.8521.2018.95+1.005.31
JSWISPAT11.0511.3510.30+0.555.24
DCHL10.1010.1510.10-0.50-4.72
IDFC142.30143.00138.20+5.804.25
DELTACORP62.2562.5059.50+2.504.18
ABIRLANUVO804.55810.00771.60+29.853.85
JETAIRWAYS380.25449.95376.60-14.90-3.77
DABUR118.05122.70117.30-4.35-3.55
ITC258.35268.50257.50-9.45-3.53
TECHM845.45848.00814.65+28.853.53
LUPIN556.05578.55548.25-19.90-3.46
UNIPHOS116.55121.00116.15-4.05-3.36
PIRHEALTH512.00534.80509.55-17.20-3.25
IRB124.95126.25121.55+3.552.92
OPTOCIRCUI143.65146.50137.50-4.20-2.84
HINDALCO116.70119.75116.30-3.40-2.83
MRPL60.2061.1557.25+1.652.82
HINDPETRO309.30319.00308.00-8.85-2.78
BALRAMCHIN66.8068.9065.30-1.90-2.77
CHAMBLFERT68.6070.1068.40-1.95-2.76
STER109.75112.75108.45-3.05-2.70
HEROMOTOCO1929.901939.001889.95+49.752.65
SESAGOA188.10195.30187.40-5.05-2.61
DIVISLAB1171.101176.651141.55+29.602.59
JUBLFOOD1163.051208.001155.90-29.20-2.45