We are Trending Now and moved to WhatsApp.
Tweets
Alerts/Shout

8/22/2012 07:12:00 PM

FNO Performance 08/22/2012

Symbol Last High Low Change % Pct
OPTOCIRCUI137.90148.00136.60-9.40-6.38
BALRAMCHIN64.6568.0064.15-3.50-5.14
TTKPRESTIG3403.653570.003382.15-178.70-4.99
RCOM54.3556.7054.00-2.75-4.82
MTNL34.9535.6033.05+1.554.64
DCHL11.3011.3010.70+0.504.63
JETAIRWAYS397.20400.00377.15+16.654.38
SREINFRA23.8524.0022.50+1.004.38
INDHOTEL63.6063.9060.50+2.604.26
ABGSHIP375.75383.00358.00+15.254.23
NCC39.2041.0037.35-1.60-3.92
RENUKA32.2033.9532.00-1.30-3.88
ONMOBILE39.7541.4039.55-1.60-3.87
BHARTIARTL248.65255.90248.00-9.90-3.83
RANBAXY533.60537.45510.00+19.553.80
RPOWER85.5089.3584.80-3.35-3.77
HDIL79.5082.6579.20-3.10-3.75
MCDOWELL-N945.75996.00938.50-36.40-3.71
NMDC187.45190.00182.05+6.403.53
ABAN409.45427.90408.50-14.40-3.40
SCI54.3056.2054.05-1.90-3.38
BAJAJHIND31.6533.2031.55-1.10-3.36
INDIANB165.00169.90164.40-5.20-3.06
BPCL348.90351.00334.55+10.153.00
IVRCLINFRA43.2044.6542.75-1.25-2.81
ADANIPORTS116.55119.30116.00-3.30-2.75