We are Trending Now and moved to WhatsApp.
Tweets
Alerts/Shout

8/23/2012 08:43:00 PM

FNO Performance 08/23/2012

Symbol Last High Low Change % Pct
SKUMARSYNF20.8024.2020.45-3.10-12.97
OPTOCIRCUI121.15140.00117.15-16.75-12.15
MTNL39.1539.7534.35+4.2012.02
ADANIPORTS110.80116.70110.00-5.75-4.93
ORCHIDCHEM117.10118.65112.25+5.304.74
VOLTAS116.40116.80111.65+5.154.63
JETAIRWAYS379.55395.10377.50-17.65-4.44
DCHL11.8011.8511.05+0.504.42
GSPL77.1077.5073.90+3.104.19
NCC37.7040.0037.50-1.50-3.83
ONMOBILE38.2540.3037.95-1.50-3.77
BALRAMCHIN67.0067.2064.10+2.353.63
VIPIND74.3077.7074.00-2.75-3.57
RELCAPITAL352.30363.90347.40-12.30-3.37
DISHTV71.2074.3070.80-2.45-3.33
PFC176.35183.60175.70-5.70-3.13
CAIRN344.05346.20334.90+10.253.07
RANBAXY548.20554.65535.50+14.602.74
DIVISLAB1184.101201.701157.55+31.052.69
PRAJIND49.4551.5049.05-1.35-2.66
MRPL62.8565.7562.05-1.70-2.63
PANTALOONR159.35164.00157.70-4.25-2.60
ADANIPOWER40.8542.0540.70-1.05-2.51
TCS1323.451326.001291.75+31.802.46
WIPRO363.10366.75355.65+8.602.43
POLARIS124.95125.95121.80+2.952.42