We are Trending Now and moved to WhatsApp.
Tweets
Alerts/Shout

8/24/2012 07:41:00 PM

FNO Performance 08/24/2012

Symbol Last High Low Change % Pct
IFCI29.3035.6028.95-5.65-16.17
SKUMARSYNF22.3522.5020.55+1.557.45
FORTIS93.70100.9591.75-5.80-5.83
JISLJALEQS76.4576.9571.10+3.805.23
OPTOCIRCUI127.40129.65115.50+6.255.16
PUNJLLOYD49.3051.3549.05-2.15-4.18
HDIL75.4578.5075.15-3.25-4.13
LITL11.8012.3011.60-0.50-4.07
AUROPHARMA111.90112.85106.80+4.153.85
EXIDEIND134.05134.80129.05+4.853.75
MTNL40.5041.1538.05+1.353.45
BEML270.45280.75270.00-9.30-3.32
PFC170.50175.70169.70-5.85-3.32
ABGSHIP359.35370.55356.50-11.70-3.15
BANKINDIA272.60280.45272.00-8.70-3.09
DLF207.70214.40207.10-6.50-3.03
PRAJIND47.9549.2547.70-1.50-3.03
DABUR123.05123.45118.75+3.552.97
UNIONBANK158.65163.75158.05-4.75-2.91
IBREALEST48.5050.0048.05-1.45-2.90
RELINFRA486.65497.80483.50-14.55-2.90
JPASSOCIAT75.2076.6075.00-2.20-2.84
YESBANK344.50353.70342.40-10.00-2.82
ORIENTBANK230.05236.00229.00-6.50-2.75
TATASTEEL387.80396.10385.80-10.75-2.70
JINDALSTEL396.85409.40395.55-10.95-2.69